personal rants (again)
secretsongss

It happened that I hate this so called 'someone'. His existence alone was pissed me to no end. he is nagging for 24/7. I asked a simple question, he simply answer me with a chaptered explanation :|
I was blocked his number on my old number, but i feel pity towards him. Big mistake. He was spamming me every now and then -_-
In short, I couldn't bring myself to love him. maybe I'll regret it later. but for now.. that is my real feeling towards you :
i'm sorry.

 

</p>

-
secretsongss
i couldn't bring myself to finishing my thesis. I can't. Like, seriously. 
WHY IS THAT ;~;
Doing this thesis is like diet, I always tell myself that I'm gonna start working on it tomorrow.
Even when I know I have to get it finish by the end of this week, I STILL CAN DO THAT OTL
I know, I know.
I'm pretty much screwed.
/curls up in the corner and dies
Tags:

Stalking my baby bro social networking entry.
secretsongss
Laughing so hard while reading to my little brother's updates. that was fucking absurd for crying out loud!. I bet he will getting embarrassed in the couple years from now, trolololol. 
anyways tomorrow is his 12th birthday, so freaking young. 
and like a demanding bitch he is, he kept bugging our mom to get him a new blackberry while he got a new phone last month OTL kids nowadays =="



Tags:

(no subject)
secretsongss
make a mental not, so i can finish my fucking final assignment today. 
/diessssss

(no subject)
secretsongss
Jaejoong iz sho pretteh. ide e___e
/curls up in the corner and dies
Tags:

Me on an ordinary Monday.
secretsongss
basically, this is just another plain monday for me. well, before some mind-fucking-blowing news been told.
firstly, congrats for my little brother, for blah blah blah.. lol, too lazy to explaining shit about him. since he was being pain at times (evil noona here!). so we, I and my little brother, are going to stay at my home. i thought it's just gonna be okay. i can ignore him whenever he starts blabbering about every-fucking-thing around us, thanks to kiddos curiosity. usually he will talk to our mom, because i'll simply ignore him.
but later,
bitch it's just me and you.
Tags:

Hello
secretsongss
Oh hi, so.. this is my very first entry. haha, so awkward.
anyways, i'm not supposed to be here, since i have to finish my final assignment by this freaking monday.
and since complaining wont do it, i will do my best to finish it. 
so, good luck and fighting for me and *cough* my precious jae *cough* 
have a nice day!!
Tags:

?

Log in